Clay Jr-Sr HS Honor Roll - First Nine Weeks 2018-2019

b_150_100_16777215_00_images_stories_icons_book_gifs_2.gifClay Junior-Senior High School
Honor Roll - Fourth Nine Weeks
2018-19

 

6th Grade

All A’s - Alayna Fife, Ethan France, Dawson James, Macyn Johnson, Malachi Loper

A Average - Eugene Collins, Mackenzie Hicks, Walter Queen, Luke Stine

B Average - Kayla Bailey, McKenzie Bailey, Justin Bennett, Morgan Boldman, Shaelynn Churcheus, Chloe Cole, Rylan Jenkins, Tristan Large, Lynsey Loop, Blaine Lunsford, Braxton Montgomery, Dylynn Timberlake, Naydine Watson

7th Grade

All A’s - Delaney Bowen, Megan King, Eric Wang

A Average - Evan Balestra, Mallory Cassidy, Abby Clausing, Hannah Felts, Olivia Howard, Katelyn Ramey, Delaney Staker

B Average - Addison Barney, Chloe Betten, Chloe Brashear, Abby Clausing, Klynn Craft, Jessyka Davis, Kaidyn Fannin, Jack Holbrook, Alexander Lockert, Marcus Lunsford, Makenna Pelphrey,  Katelyn Ramey, Jaira Roberts, Aiden Smith, Noah Steele, Jersie Marchand


8th Grade

All A’s - Marilyn Colley, Amadea Everman, Allyssa Maynard, Abigail Scott

A Average -Lilyan Buckler, Carly Martin, Tyra Rawlins, Mallory Swords, Andrew Zuefle

B Average - Darian Carter, John Carter, Ava Cobern, Morgan Eick, Katelyn Fife, Derrick Hammond, A’mari Harmon, Dalton Jackson, Madison Jackson, Preston Jackson, Tyrus Keeton, Timothy Lands, Cayden Maddix, Xzavier McClaskey, Katelyn Smith, Robert Stratton, Angel Stump, Maggie Swayne, Ashton Whaley

9th Grade

All A’s - Liam Garrison, Preslee Lutz,

A Average  - Gavin Cayton, Mitchell King, Kyleigh Oliver, Kailey Ware

B Average  - Hailey Arnett, Frances Kleinman, Owan Atkins-Plumlee, Shealynn Gumbert, Nathan Penn, Connor Puckett, Austin Smith

10th Grade

All A’s - Andrew Brown, Emily Clausing, Clay Cottle, Chasten Davis, Regan Fyffe, Jaymes Jones, Mackenzie Penn, Evan Woods

A Average - Megan Bazler, Dylan Collett, Jacob Eick, Jaden Jessee, Haley Knauff-Younce, Mekenzie Loper, Shaley Munion
B Average - Corvan Clark, Justin Conley, Levi Hamilton, Lyndsay Hamilton, Xzavier Holcomb, Madison Leightenheimer, Shaden Malone, Taeghan Redoutey, Damien Wallace, Skyler Weber, Tabitha Whitt, Noah Wright

 

11th Grade

All A’s -  Gage Keller, Jaelyn Warnock

A Average -

B Average - Bailey Brooks, Caden Cline, Dakota Dodds, Nick Harries, Trinity Ketchell, Caleb McNutt, Kaeleigh Meade, Hannah Phipps, Alyssa Piccolo, Cheyenna Skinner, Bryce Toomire

 
12th Grade

All A’s - Sophia Balestra, Cameron DeLotell, Zachary Swayne, Shaelyn Vassar,  Jensen Warnock

A Average - Aericah Barney, Lila Brown, Elisa Collins, Darby Garrett, Calvin Gerard, Delanie Gilliland, Ian Grimm, Brookelyn Martin, Hunter Mathias, Mason Newton, Tyler Phillips, Madison Rogers, Abigale Ware

B Average -  Jonathon Beegan, Jared Conkel, Jonathon Hobbs, Chase Hudson, Chelsea Kleinman, Taylor Lewis, Julia Lundy,  Christopher McCleese, Nicholas Redden, Hannah Pauley, Alison Smith

Additional information

Joomla25 Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux