Panther Cards - Third Nine Weeks - 2020-21
To earn a GOLD CARD, students needed a 3.51+ GPA.
Panther Gold Cards
6th Grade
Elijah Bailey, Collin Burnside, Logan Cassidy, Caden Davis, Trey Dodridge-Jackson, Adrionna Dunton, Michael Fitch, Brady Hadsell, Ava Harries, Ryan Kennison, Olivia Hightower, Caroline Ridenour, Aidyn Schackart, Addison Willis
7th Grade
Lillian Allen, Madelyn Bach, Hannah Blevins, Sophia Craft, Abigail Miller, Lucas Peniz, Callie Schackart, Jason Wang
8th Grade
Mckenzie Bailey, Justin Bennett, Sarah Cassidy, Shaelynn Churchheus, Chloe Cole, James Dawson, Ethan France, Mackenzie Hicks, Macyn Johnson, Malachi Loper, Blaine Lunsford
9th Grade
Evan Balestra, Delaney Bowen, Mallory Cassidy, Abby Clausing, Megan King, Jersie Machand, Gabrelle McElroy, Aidan Smith, Noah Steele, Eric Wang
10th Grade
Amadea Everman, Katelyn Fife, Carly Martin, Allyssa Maynard, Xzavier McClaskey, Tyra Rawlins, Abigail Scott, Katelyn Smith, Sokheng Son, Mallory Swords, Adrienne Whitley
11th Grade
Hailey Arnett, Owen Atkins-Plumlee, Makayla Borders, Gavin Cayton, Christopher King, Preslee Lutz, Kyleigh Oliver, Austin Smith, Kailey Ware
12th Grade
Megan Bazler, Andrew Brown, Emily Clausing, Clay Cottle, Lydnsay Hamilton, Levi Hamilton, Jaden Jessee, Shaley Munion, Mackenzie Penn, Ian Skeenes, Damien Wallace
Panther Blue Cards
6th Grade
Madison Carver, Jacob Collett, Ryan Kennison
7th Grade
Andrew Bailey, Mark Cline, Rayden Lopez, Cayden McKenzie, Aiden Young
8th Grade
Carson Fuller, Rylan Jenkins, Olivia Moore, Adam Rigdon
9th Grade
Taylah Caldwell, Erica Day, Carson Holschuh, Alexander Lockert, Brandon Malone, Gracie Rideout-Ward, Jaira Roberts, Delaney Staker, Anelxandra Wallace
10th Grade
Lilyan Buckler, John Carter, Madison Jackson, Timothy Lands, Cayden Maddix, Elxis McCoy, Andrew Zuefle
11th Grade
Brianna Bennett, Anna Brickey, Adriana Deal
12th Grade
Mckayla Colley, Madison Leightenheimer, Taeghan Redoutey, Lilly Swartz, Noah Wright
Panther White Cards
6th Grade
Ford Swords
7th Grade
Abigail Hunter, Ethan Ruggles
8th Grade
Isaiah Bennett, Tristan Large
9th Grade
Cassidy Bazler, Kaidyn Fannin, Olivia Howard, Austin Knauff, Jacob Robinson, Marhsall Thornton
10th Grade
Derrick Hammond, Mariah Neal, Conner Snellgrove, Aleigha Spradlin, Ashton Whaley
11th Grade
Carter Cole, Robert Deal, Jordyn Mathias, Nathan Penn, Landon Thomas
12th Grade
Kathryn Cochran, Corvan Clark, Bailee Gillispie, Skyler Weber, Evan Woods